|
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera BLUE
|
Christopher Burton, Matt Thompson, David Young, Nick Thomas, Joel Zamek
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Minnie Water-Wooli SLSC |
Minni Water / Wooli CATCH
|
Nathan Burris, Travis Toms, Wade Toms, Paul Vaessen, Matt Mclennan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) PALMY PUNANIS
|
Tom Mackay, Anthony Serventi, Francais Egan, John Rasmus, Scott Keenan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla BLACK
|
Matthew Aiken, Mark Chandler, Kirk Henderson, Colin Tatham, Dean Stafford
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. |
North Narrabeen BLACK
|
Mark Anderson, Olivia Levett, Campbell Burke, Tom Allen, Luke Trotter
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Lorne SLSC |
Lorne MISFITS
|
Lachlan Castran, Tom Donald, Hamish Troon, Frank Veltman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
South Maroubra SLSC |
South Maroubra BLACK
|
Matt Empson, Mitchell Weir, Christopher Olsen, Stephan Boyd, Damien Woods
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Point Leo SLSC |
Point Leo PUMPKINS
|
Ben Black, Matthew Black, David Higginbotham, Andrew Pattison, Matthew Roy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Kiama ZALTAN
|
Mitchel Ford, Jordan Statham, Anthony Tyson, Adam Weir, John Ford
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Shellharbour SLSC |
Shellharbour A
|
Paul Schultz, Ben Anderson, Chris Patterson, Stuart Gregory, Steve Richards
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore GUNNERS
|
Craig Bates, Ben Meredith, Andrew Taylor, Blake Mcmillan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC |
Helensburgh / Stanwell Park BLUE
|
Eddie White, Nathan Thompson, Mark Wallace, Ben Wood, Christopher Ryder
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves Beach CAVES
|
Sean Richardson, Luke Greer, Joel Robertson, Rick Robertson, Michael Mottley
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Woolamai Beach SLSC |
Woolamai Beach ANGELS
|
Charles Hutton, Justin Heath, Lachlan Von, William Blewett, Stephen Blewett
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach MAGGOTTS
|
James Graham, Adam Keenan-dunn, Ryan Owens, Nathan Griffiths, Matthew Wildman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
John Paul, Paul Mattiussi, Adam Smith, Mark Rickard, Michael Rickard
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Wollongong City SLSC Inc. |
Wollongong City A
|
Simon Watts, Josh Thickpenny, Adam Page, Toby Dawson, Brett Dingwall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Wauchope Bonny Hills SLSC |
Wauchope / Bonny Hills GYNOCOLOGIST
|
Callum Johnston, Wayne Gill, Daniel Gill, Tony Kee
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Manly LSC |
Manly PINPALS
|
Aaron Butterworth, Benjamin Macdonald, Darryl Andrijin, Rhys Carroll, Owen Evans
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Titahi Bay NZ |
Titahi Bay SLSC (NZ) A
|
Chris Middleton, Kurt Heasman, Makere Sciascia, Paul Mcvicar, Dean Ellis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Jan Juc SLSC |
Jan Juc JIBLETS
|
Zane Henry, Hugh Lockie, Tim Hunter, Matthew Torney, Scott Tannahill
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Narrabeen SLSC |
South Narrabeen TORCH
|
Mathew Bealey, Anthony Haven, Stuart Haven, Paul Morris, Steven Nicotra
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bundaberg SLSC |
Bundaberg BUNDABERG THUNDER
|
Nathan Jensen, Shaun Powell, Kurt Wessel, Brendan Woods, Ryan Mcgregor
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Ocean Beach SLSC |
Ocean Beach RUSTYS
|
Joshua Hodges, Mark Van, Glen Moffitt, Aaron Walsh, Ryan White
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee PRAWNS
|
Michael Leary, Ben Bartolo, Cameron Upton, Philip Evans
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Fairhaven SLSC |
Fairhaven FIGJAMS
|
Liam White, Dylan Cresswell, Alex Heaton-harris, John Thompson, Ronald Diamond
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola DILLIGAF
|
Rhys Carter, Alex Preston, Mitchell Foran, Don Mcmanus, Jarrad King
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach AXEWOUNDS
|
Mitchell Incoll, Brook Davison, Michael Cole, Paul Riley, Jim Mitchell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba AMCAL
|
Stephen Davies, Peter Mason, Jesse Palu, Tristan Shalhoub, Shannon Nielsen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore DRIFTERS
|
Sam Drake, Nick Hume, Jon Nance, Eddie Hinschen, Spiro Pippos
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) PALMY SALAMIS
|
Ben Greentree, Jimmy Mathers, Rhys Austin, Andrew Maccarthy, Peter Spence
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun VIRUSES
|
Christopher Long, Andrew Hogan, Luke Harris, Thomas Melloy, Luke Mitchell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe STIFF
|
Campbell Paterson, Matt Wilson, James Stewart, Steve Petrie, Nigel Burrows
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Coledale SLSC |
Coledale GOLD
|
Daniel Garforth, David Gwynne, Brendan Macalpine, Kean Peard, Daniel Wright
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Ocean Beach SLSC |
Ocean Beach THUNDER
|
Blake Cansdale, John Young, Chris Young, James Manning, Dean Simonson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Hamish Gibson, Lyle Clark, Sam Cullen, Chris Mcevoy, Daniel Palmer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Coolangatta COOLANGATTA YOUNGUNS
|
Jonathan Mason, Nathan Piper, Oliver Blenkin, Thomas Sheldrick, Michael Mifsud
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Umina ORANGE
|
Anthony Deaves, Wayne Dickson, Tim Hill, Michael Pollock, Dane Mcnamara
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Matthew Forman-greenway, Tod Lavender, Steven Tatham, Tyrell Duff, Bradley Coates
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Dicky Beach INCREDIBLES
|
Andrew Trevor, Joel Yeo, Shaun Meridith, Damien Gripske, Joel Moon, Jon Meuleners
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola BOGANS
|
Aaron Dober, Mike Hart, Dan Steinberg, Courtney Dober, Neil Jones
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Tallebudgera TALLE FSND
|
Jason Mcconchie, Richard Mills, Robert Mills, Matthew Pearce, Fletcher Davies
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa 1
|
Christopher Devine, Andrew De, Matthew Peppin, Stephen Blore, Colin Schulz
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange RED
|
James Matters, Benjamin Gleeson, Shane Gleeson, Jacob Pisioni, Andrew White
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Joe Mccarty, Dean Lenehan, Tom Mccarty, Ross Ryan, Tony King
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Minnie Water-Wooli SLSC |
Minni Water / Wooli CUSTARD CHUCKERS
|
Tony Benfield, Ashley Benfield, Anthony Holmes, Brenton Tunsted, Samuel Vaessen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters SWAN EGGS
|
Rick Johnston, Matt Lonergan, Alan Gothorp, Jack Cosgrove, Josh Schmidt, Ben Francis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|